Alright yes🤣
Sorry girls 🤣
I'm here aap apne sawal jawab mujhse kare🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Alright yes🤣
Sorry girls 🤣
I'm here aap apne sawal jawab mujhse kare🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
oh 😆
pu know in our office meeting whenever someone is asked for some update they suddenly have intermet commection issues 🤣
just saying😆
See this thing actually happened 🤣
And I'm logging in now directly through google option 🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Alright yes🤣
Sorry girls 🤣
I'm here aap apne sawal jawab mujhse kare🤣
Will you become a permanent addition here ? 🤣 We need more members
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Will you become a permanent addition here ? 🤣 We need more members
Haan i read all the comments was trying to tag you'll 🤣
I have no issue coz i hardly take part in any shows discussion 🤣Even in Anupama forum i'm just in CC🤣
bas ye problem hai ki maine ye aap log ka ye show nahi dekha hai🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Thank you sooooooo much oxoooo😭🤗❤️🤣
Tumne to emotional kar diya 🤣 Poori journey dikha daali 🤣 saare kaarnane bhi saamne aa gaye bina details ke 🤣
I'll try to give my speech thodi der me 🤣
Aa gayi mai kar liya maine😭🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Haan i read all the comments was trying to tag you'll 🤣
I have no issue coz i hardly take part in any shows discussion 🤣Even in Anupama forum i'm just in CC🤣
bas ye problem hai ki maine ye aap log ka ye show nahi dekha hai🤣
That’s okay 🤣🤣 most of the time we troll the show anyways 🤣
join us hume accha lagega ❤️🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That’s okay 🤣🤣 most of the time we troll the show anyways 🤣
join us hume accha lagega ❤️🤣
Theek hai fir🤣Yahi pe PunNa ki stories likh lenge😈🤣
Thankyou so much ❤️🤣
Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
Theek hai fir🤣Yahi pe PunNa ki stories likh lenge😈🤣
Thankyou so much ❤️🤣
oh god 🤣🤣🤣 what’s the point when I can’t even have him ? 🤣😭😭
You’re welcome 🤣🤗 welcome to the family
we believe u 😆 your issue resolved. Brilliant .👍🏼 Welcome to the forum 🤗Originally posted by: Atript_aatma
See this thing actually happened 🤣
And I'm logging in now directly through google option 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
we believe u 😆 your issue resolved. Brilliant .👍🏼 Welcome to the forum 🤗
yeah we just like to tease 🤣