Aajkal sikki key dimaag mein kya chal raha hai khud usko pata hai ? Yeh hamein nahin pata 😳😟🤧
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aajkal sikki key dimaag mein kya chal raha hai khud usko pata hai ? Yeh hamein nahin pata 😳😟🤧
no bro no... Mai nahi bardast kar sakti..
na use na hame kisiko ni ptaOriginally posted by: favjassi
Aajkal sikki key dimaag mein kya chal raha hai khud usko pata hai ? Yeh hamein nahin pata 😳😟🤧
Farhad deserves someone for amazing
I agree with you 100% . Only asli Mard of RR mansion . Another one is busy being bewda sakki Devdas and as far as This chuha Sunny is concerned na to woh RR mansion ka hai aur na to Mard hai . Abhi Farhad pe ho sari ummeedein haiOriginally posted by: SruthySudeep
Only mard in rr mansion... Dusra toh bewada ho hi Gaya h 🤪 aur sunset toh female komo h so only sane person left Farhad .. farhadftw 🤪🥳
Farhad toh deserves the very best but according to sikku farhad will only get what is good for the show🤣 that's why toh he got amru🤣🥺😭
Farhad toh deserves the very best but according to sikku farhad will only get what is good for the show🤣 that's why toh he got amru🤣🥺😭
We never want that ship to sail
I pray it sinks
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
And see now Farhad too learned to use gun like laxmi..
#FarMi Content
🤣🤣🤣
and his comment - he is both handed - 👏
In the meantime, whether you are pro or anti - FarMi is trending couple name in this thread 😆
#FarMi
#Amru-Who?
🤣
Things are not always what they seem to be.. The plot can turn and twist at any time.. 😆
PS: did we manage to have a little fandom war here? so cool! 🤣
exactly! ship outside of the box.. ship FarMi 😃😆