Originally posted by: i_ambivert
Shivangi is back? So can I assume sai went to pick her up from airport in the morning? 🤣
Ab yeh Kya hai ???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: i_ambivert
Shivangi is back? So can I assume sai went to pick her up from airport in the morning? 🤣
Ab yeh Kya hai ???
So what's new 🤣 Cooker is suitable😆 Tingu Kumar kyun? Coz of drunkenness 😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
You've used the word bit.🤔 paltu.
I said I will eat the bits ( meaning parts) I like 🤪
It doesn't mean main kam khaungi
Yes.
Specifically after your mention Jaanu.
AT waasis Aaloo and myself are in this thread because of Jhanvi.
Raghvi's banter on message? You wrote it na.? Or someone else?🤔🤔
Haan tumhaare os ne hi abi show mein coffee waala scene inspire kara tha. Show mein itna hi dikha sakte hain na 🤣
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Abi khud ke saath bhi log bahut kuch kar sakte hai...
Divya, pls see my posts you will know my gutter thoughts😆
Yup. He will do that ALONE.
That's what I meant.
But koi toh saath dega na... Either over a video call or in imagination 🤣
Yes.
Specifically after your mention Jaanu.
AT waasis Aaloo and myself are in this thread because of Jhanvi.
Haan daal do blame mujhpe😕. Mera aur pallu ka ek hi haal hai🤪
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Haa woh wale doctor ke paas jati hoo jisne Raghav ke keel accident ka ilaaj karwaya tha 🤣
Consult Dr. Ramya.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0