Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Chalu nahi hua...😒😒😒
I might start watching uske pehle wala show...🤪
Kya shot hai woh show bhi.. rona dhona.. 😕
Ek car se sara siyyappa hai.. 🤦🤦🤦
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Chalu nahi hua...😒😒😒
I might start watching uske pehle wala show...🤪
Kya shot hai woh show bhi.. rona dhona.. 😕
Ek car se sara siyyappa hai.. 🤦🤦🤦
Yaar rangu phir se aukat pe aa gaya apni...🤬
aadha adhoora wedding in that one too
it's ridiculous, there's an ad break now... And some more to go of prev episode😲Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar rangu phir se aukat pe aa gaya apni...🤬
Kya shot hai woh show bhi.. rona dhona.. 😕
Ek car se sara siyyappa hai.. 🤦🤦🤦
Mast drama se bhar pur hai...Just like Molkki...😎😈
Oh damn Purvi spilling Vir truths about his lack of parental care.
My girl not holding back 👏
Usually ek ladaka 2 ladkiya theme hai Rangu ka.. yaha 1 ladki 2 ladke theme.. 😕
Kya heavy dilogues hote hai.. 🤦🤦
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Oh damn Purvi spilling Vir truths about his lack of parental care.
My girl not holding back 👏
Abey yaha start nahi hua..
Wht is this new headache😡 ...the show hasn't started yet..
15 mins late🤬
this show has EMA from day one. 😲😕