Pure chances hain block khane ke🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Pure chances hain block khane ke🤣
Koi Diksha ko kaho naya AT banane ke liye!
Tag doesn’t work from phone.
Maybe he was saying “durr durr” to Shivi while spinning. That’s why she moved away🤣
I really thought she moved away due to embarassment🤣
Genuine kostin : How does shivangi takes him seriously?😆
Shivi be like - Main iss aadmi roopi bachche ko nahi janti😆
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Genuine kostin : How does shivangi takes him seriously?😆
Dil ka saaf hain banda. Kaun pasand nahi karega yaar
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Naya ghar chahiye
Nahi toh kal se pehle hum beghar hojayenge😭
Condition applied : ON SET* 🙈😛
That he is ❤️
Vaise was he always like this from the beg? Because i started following the show post marriage. Or is it a recent change of sorts?
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
That he is ❤️
Vaise was he always like this from the beg? Because i started following the show post marriage. Or is it a recent change of sorts?
Aisa kaisa? Interactive with fans? Ya, maybe. I joined Twitter & IF during Mandar track. Main toh use aisa hi dekh rahi hoon.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0