Prafulla's latest story.
Pehle jb maami ne aisi baal bhikre hue story haveli time me post kri thi uske baad hme kangan kaand mila tha
To shyd ab bhi shiva maami me kuch hua hai.😶✌️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Prafulla's latest story.
Pehle jb maami ne aisi baal bhikre hue story haveli time me post kri thi uske baad hme kangan kaand mila tha
To shyd ab bhi shiva maami me kuch hua hai.😶✌️
.
on one post She is saying abt going to court..getting 10lakhs compensation for divorce. I dnt understand if she is saying the truth or its the usuals..🤪
Shiva ne diye honge ache se 10 lakh
Sambhaal nahi paayi hogi 😆
But frm where can he give 10lakh..they dnt have the money for a bike even😆..maybe its her excitement in demanding 10lakh. 🤪😆
Kanwars latest pic has the same boris that mami shot with..so definitely mami shiva scene coming up..divorce drama ahead i guess. Oh my. Is that what kanwar meant..abt giving answers . They r going to end up in court..and probably patchup after drama there. 🤔
But frm where can he give 10lakh..they dnt have the money for a bike even😆..maybe its her excitement in demanding 10lakh. 🤪😆
10 lakh tu honge Magar paise nahi 🤣
Kanwars latest pic has the same boris that mami shot with..so definitely mami shiva scene coming up..divorce drama ahead i guess. Oh my. Is that what kanwar meant..abt giving answers . They r going to end up in court..and probably patchup after drama there. 🤔
It has been a while since maami shiva scenes 😈
Court drama honaa chahiye, I hope it's only shivi and maami.i don't want them to patch up for 9 months after a fainting episode of bhabimaa 🤕🤕🤕.
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
It has been a while since maami shiva scenes 😈
Court drama honaa chahiye, I hope it's only shivi and maami.i don't want them to patch up for 9 months after a fainting episode of bhabimaa 🤕🤕🤕.
Shiva took the bike back from Maami? Maybe thats why pair dukh rahe hai.
Shiva took the bike back from Maami? Maybe thats why pair dukh rahe hai.
Kuch to hogaa bike related , par maami to waise bhi bike to dhakka dekar chal rahi thi 🤣🤣🤣
I was re-watching the Kangan Kaand episodes, and I don't understand why no one is trying to talk to Shiva like Gaumbi did that time near the tree.
Originally posted by: AhIshqHigh
I was re-watching the Kangan Kaand episodes, and I don't understand why no one is trying to talk to Shiva like Gaumbi did that time near the tree.
Cause communication solves problems. lekin yeh ITV hai- MU keecho aur drama dhikao.