That You are abjini 3.0 yes
(2.0 is pritam waise🤭)
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
That You are abjini 3.0 yes
(2.0 is pritam waise🤭)
Haan
iss week mujhe bhi pace thoda slow lag raha hai
like they are stretching this a lot🤔
#ZDMN
Dont drag Pritam into all this. He is much mature than you two doodh peetis. 😏😏
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
This is sooo trueee !!!
https://twitter.com/RoudhaTweets/status/1440956968286441474?s=19
Lol he's absolutely blunt nd I like it
Haan. Actually itna rude bhi nahi tha woh
Lekin kuch din pehle raghvi fans were praising Sandip for changing the track on their demand..ab pata chal gaya hoga online fans ki kya aukat hai
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
You mean the guy who can do b grade movie, uski liye ye show kya cheez hai re😎
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VDMZqEAWfT0&ab_channel=HardeepSingh
Kaunsi movie hai?? Maine uske past work ki wajah se bola and I don't know about any b grade or c grade movie.
This is the reason why i lowkey like Sandiip. He is very cutthroat. Its so heartbreaking but its true. This is not abroad country where good content get the respect. This is India where bad tv shows win only all thanks to the shitty trp system. If a show is really good but if its gets low ratings then its a flop. Nobody questions the mentality of a dumbhead who regularly shows like Ghum and all. But when these dumb stupid trashworthy gets numbers they are given appreciation. Indian television is completely ruined and only one thing could fix this that is DEMOLISHING of Trp system but that will unlikely happen !!!
Originally posted by: Chill_Maar
Haan. Actually itna rude bhi nahi tha woh
Lekin kuch din pehle raghvi fans were praising Sandip for changing the track on their demand..ab pata chal gaya hoga online fans ki kya aukat hai
Bold - Haan tab kitna uchhal rahe the ki he is best producer, he cares about audience n all mujhe laga hi tha ki ye kabse fans ki sunne lage.
Wo fangirl ko bolo consummation, honeymoon sab imagine kar lena kuch nhi milnewala aur wo bhi yahi dialogue maarega😌
Originally posted by: Lone_wolf
Kaunsi movie hai?? Maine uske past work ki wajah se bola and I don't about any b grade or c grade movie.
tau bada chapri hai re, the only decent movie was where he played ahole hubby of raveena, i forgot the movie madhur bhaandarkar ki hai, usme atul kulkarni bi hai
inhone aise kai movie ki hai shayad, fir came to TV😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4