Wahi sochu ki saishi ne raaton ki neend to nahi uda di na?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wahi sochu ki saishi ne raaton ki neend to nahi uda di na?
Same, while I'm not sleepy today for some reason. I will get 4 hrs of sleep. 6am is my call time to watch the episode.
Pals doing sunny ki dhulai
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Same, while I'm not sleepy today for some reason. I will get 4 hrs of sleep. 6am is my call time to watch the episode.
Pals doing sunny ki dhulai
I am living for ' ye battameezi apne ghar jaake karna'🔥
Btw, since you're related to the Media sector, can you take interviews?
I would love to do it but i have studied in media sector - i am not active in this field..
Abhi bhi phone par hoon toh tag nahi kar sakti, or well, I'll try anyway and see if it comes up.
Khair, yeh lijiye khawateen aur hazraat (hazraat toh hain nahi, but chalo)
Thrust at 2:18
Also Ren, woh dono sirf cordial hi the ya phir aur bhi kuch tha...?! I remember reading somewhere on some thread that you've visited their set! 😛
Edit:
I think I don't know how to share links... shabaash! Taaliyan for me!
Yeh lo: https://youtu.be/KWS-istxjbk
I had thought of writing something, "episode sudharo" type kuch about the Mandar track ending. Lekin yaha pe baat karte karte ek word bhi nahi likkha🤔
Actually I didn't watch YRKKH as much as I watched MB, iss liye shayad usske bare mein yaad nahi😆
Lucky you 😆😆
Mere ghar pe wo hi chalta tha every day till her death in show🤔🤔
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Same, while I'm not sleepy today for some reason. I will get 4 hrs of sleep. 6am is my call time to watch the episode.
Pals doing sunny ki dhulai
Main toh 12 baje se pehle uthne nahi wali. The first thing I do after opening my eyes is check Twitter & IF for episode review & then Insta for precap. Have breakfast and then watch episode😆
Originally posted by: moon.child
I would love to do it but i have studied in media sector - i am not active in this field..
We trust you . You'll be anyday better than rabia 'filmy' patel 😆
Originally posted by: moon.child
I would love to do it but i have studied in media sector - i am not active in this field..
Arreh you'll be amazing! We'll give you the questionnaire. Shivi ka pata nahi par Sai will never turn down an interview. Vo Telugu ko Tamil bolne wali se toh tum hazar guna behtaar hi hogi.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0