https://twitter.com/Princes99370495/status/1440742375165366273?s=20
Saishi or Raghvi?😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://twitter.com/Princes99370495/status/1440742375165366273?s=20
Saishi or Raghvi?😍
Yes veryyyyyy much......i was a total pankha, cooler, ac of the show...were you also there?
Need my buddies to chill with me on shore😎
The first forehead touch, after the confession, was Sai's improv. So we can safely say this is SaiShi😆
Jiju ke account se dekho jake
Usske leads ke acting dekhke mujhe acting se bharosa uth gaya tha🤢
Then SaiShi arrived and set screens on fire
Woh option thode aur time tak avail nahi kar sakti. 😔
Yaar kasam se... and can you imagine, viewers actually applaud their acting?! That forum is bustling with praise 😲
Originally posted by: 77nikita
Yes veryyyyyy much......i was a total pankha, cooler, ac of the show...were you also there?
Sukor begining story was really good and then the downfall started.
Jiju ke account se dekho jake
Usske leads ke acting dekhke mujhe acting se bharosa uth gaya tha🤢
Then SaiShi arrived and set screens on fire
Which show?
Originally posted by: 77nikita
Waise main na uniform waala pic dekhne ke baad se soch rahi hoon ki shivangi ne kya bola hoga..kyun ki he is looking so irresistible na🤩
Isiliye to fatak se BTS aaya "Hand Hold " karaoke bhagane ka😆😆
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
I am the lifeguard here. Someday i am gonna drag you in the water with me and on the boat.
Anything for you Sama baby 🤗
Love you ❤️❤️
Yeh mai fir yaha tapak aayi🤣
Hello everyone 🤗
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0