Hello Miss Phurr Phurr Bee 🐝🤗
Welcome😎❤️
A welcome in your favourite styyyyyleeeee 😎😉


Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello Miss Phurr Phurr Bee 🐝🤗
Welcome😎❤️
A welcome in your favourite styyyyyleeeee 😎😉



He is going around Insta liking posts where he is not tagged too 🤗🤣 So I don't find this shocking!!
Shivi looks cute ❤️
Ppl are conveniently forgetting that pallavi is an orphan and she struggled day night to fend for a home to the extend that she pulled out gold threads from her marriage saree
A sareee she dreamt to keep all her life n remember late husband .
And she did it all for a bunch of ppl who threw her out - she was homeless at midnight !
Just bcus she hasn't said it - doesn't mean she doesn't know what's to not have financial stability or a roof over her head
Meko samajh nahi aata.. does he know what he's doing or does he tease his fans intentionally 🤣
Lmao who am I kidding, this is SKR. He's defo teasing 😭🤣
I am all in for this teasing 😂😂.
Koi wo tickling gif post karo yaar... and them chasing each other in the house 🥺😍
Tickling waala toh nahi banaya abhi tak, but I should... chasing around ke hain
Samaaaa😳
🍉🍉💯
We knowwwwwwww
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Hello Miss Phurr Phurr Bee 🐝🤗
Welcome😎❤️
A welcome in your favourite styyyyyleeeee 😎😉
My Vedi mulgi 😆🤗
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Ppl are conveniently forgetting that pallavi is an orphan and she struggled day night to fend for a home to the extend that she pulled out gold threads from her marriage saree
A sareee she dreamt to keep all her life n remember late husband .
And she did it all for a bunch of ppl who threw her out - she was homeless at midnight !
Just bcus she hasn't said it - doesn't mean she doesn't know what's to not have financial stability or a roof over her head
Relax Nidhi.
If people can't understand her or don't want to understand her, that's their fault. They're the ones loosing out on watching the atory through Raghvi perspective and not just Raghav's.
Even I've been wanting to raise this issue too. Wrote a topic but you know i realized that banging our head is not even worth it.
We understand and care for her as well as him. Their journey and partly common struggle is what connects them well.
Same here 😆
Aate hi surprise mil gaya 🤣