Sunne ke bola tha maine 😎
Akele baat karne ka adat nahi hai mera 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sunne ke bola tha maine 😎
Akele baat karne ka adat nahi hai mera 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Sunne ke bola tha maine 😎
Akele baat karne ka adat nahi hai mera 🤣🤣
Huhh😎
Itna bhata hai tere ko apun ke meri absense mein bhi meri hi batein🤪
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Huhh😎
Itna bhata hai tere ko apun ke meri absense mein bhi meri hi batein🤪
Hey bro 🤠
How is romance going with official garwali 🤷🤷
Originally posted by: Shivi.forever
Not only anna my mood goes up seeing anna n pallu together on screen 🥰🤩🥰🤩🤩🥰🥰
Have a great day u too...
Mood up Karen ki dawai ❤️
Thank you Gayu for tagging
Ketan is killing it in every scene
I wonder, how he makes it seem so real?
I might be wrong, but I can’t remember I have seen any actor who has made the angst, anger etc.. seem so real on ITV
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Thank you Gayu for tagging
Ketan is killing it in every scene
I wonder, how he makes it seem so real?
I might be wrong, but I can’t remember I have seen any actor who has made the angst, anger etc.. seem so real on ITV
Welcome🤗
It's been sometime I seen movie performance on ITV. Both saishi was killing it effortlessly 👍👍
Every emotions is on point 🙌🙌
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Welcome🤗
It's been sometime I seen movie performance on ITV. Both saishi was killing it effortlessly 👍👍
Every emotions is on point 🙌🙌
I really want to ask both of them
How do they make it seem so real?
Now whenever I watch something/anything I unknowingly happen to compare saishi with them
Automatically they appear bland
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Welcome🤗
It's been sometime I seen movie performance on ITV. Both saishi was killing it effortlessly 👍👍
Every emotions is on point 🙌🙌
Agreed 😊. He emotes anger so well , I find him scary and hot at the same time 🤣
Does anyone else think Raghav's guest is too OTT 🤣.
Pallavi looks like a maid ?
Rich women don't wear heavy silks sarees when they are home 😆😆. Only ITV bahus do that 🤣