Yeh ladka paagal karadega with his vedu jaap😡
I love everything abt Ram except for his vedu jaap🤮
Ahahahaha.. for me, its his shoes that i hate too
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh ladka paagal karadega with his vedu jaap😡
I love everything abt Ram except for his vedu jaap🤮
Ahahahaha.. for me, its his shoes that i hate too
Sahi hai
Dharti pe bahut bda boj hai ye insan
Yes, it is..Life and love is coming Ram's way in the form of Priya..❤️❤️ And ek barr Priya aa jaayegi toh Ram jee uttega...
Today I feel so sorry for Ram😒
Nandini ko kuch fark hi nhi pdta Ram ki feelings se 🤔
Ahahahahaha Aditya ko gira diya
Priya rokegi usko
Originally posted by: Surya.Ravi
Yes, it is..Life and love is coming Ram's way in the form of Priya..❤️❤️ And ek barr Priya aa jaayegi toh Ram jee uttega...
Dono ki life se akelapan chala jayega
Hai na.. He makes me super angry..
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Today I feel so sorry for Ram😒
Nandini ko kuch fark hi nhi pdta Ram ki feelings se 🤔
Noone cares for him there its now he will get a real family through priya
Priya is drenched, dripping and Ram doesn't want his carpet to spoil😈
Carpet ko leke OCD hai Ram ko 🤣
Aww! He's so cute and wants her to take anti allergens❤️
Vrinda ne kya Dhaka diya hai🤣