NW- Ha so character sketch kya hai humare leads ka
Saba- VPS is strong blah blah handome blah blah etc and purvi is strong blah blah prideful blah blah
NW- To ye 4 months se kya bakwas chal raha hai
Sry 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
NW- Ha so character sketch kya hai humare leads ka
Saba- VPS is strong blah blah handome blah blah etc and purvi is strong blah blah prideful blah blah
NW- To ye 4 months se kya bakwas chal raha hai
Sry 🤣
Precap summary

NW- Ha so character sketch kya hai humare leads ka
Saba- VPS is strong blah blah handome blah blah etc and purvi is strong blah blah prideful blah blah
NW- To ye 4 months se kya bakwas chal raha hai
Sry 🤣
this is the best 🤣🤣🤣
Let Purvi decide for herself who she wants to stay or how she wants to live her life good twist❤️
Im fine Ziva 🤗🤗
Tum kaisi ho
Yeah purvi got her memory back I guess that's tomorrow's episode so it's the last one of Saba
Hope new writer is not one of the bhagya ones 🤪🤣
Am gud too thk 🤗
Btw i hv come across some yummy recipes on YT i ll pm u 😉😆
My goodness bhagya writers...yaar achi feelings nahin arahi hai...lagta hai PurVir ll be lost in the ocean of dramas due to ratings😵
Appropriate 🤣
she's thinking, but I don't have any hope she'll do anything. Her own journey etc...I'll believe it when I see it.😊Originally posted by: darkchocolates
@bold Sirf OK...😲😲 Atleast she is thinking about taking a stand...😆😆
@bold AK's magic❤️
One thing I'm glad about is Dhwani char ended! 😊
If at all purvi leaves, Vir will sit and cry?! I'm NOT looking forward to it 😕
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
she's thinking, but I don't have any hope she'll do anything. Her own journey etc...I'll believe it when I see it.😊
One thing I'm glad about is Dhwani char ended! 😊
@bold Surprising that you are expecting her to take a stand...🤪
Within 1 sec she will change her stand...🤣🤣🤣