Originally posted by: Eternalallure
I finally made my IG account⭐️⭐️
Jaa Arnima ,jee le apni insta zindagi🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
I finally made my IG account⭐️⭐️
Jaa Arnima ,jee le apni insta zindagi🤪
Sorry. I am on/off, needed a break 🤗
kaise ho tum??
ved undid r8 to take a break . I myself was thinking about taking a break. 😆
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
ved undid r8 to take a break . I myself was thinking about taking a break. 😆
was much needed karu. still I will be less here due to this.
I need some time off too much discussions of rra. 🥱
Hey all posted a new wishes thread for Rrahul birthday
you can post your wishes here and pls read the rules before posting
There's no need to say sorry Vedi!!!
Your life,your decisions👍🏼
Mein thik bhi hun,thik nhi bhi hun🤡...
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
There's no need to say sorry Vedi!!!
Your life,your decisions👍🏼
Mein thik bhi hun,thik nhi bhi hun🤡...
Haan I know I just need some time off. its too much in depth discussions for me right now
kyun kya hua?? still symptoms?
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Haan I know I just need some time off. its too much in depth discussions for me right now
kyun kya hua?? still symptoms?
I can feel the vibes right
Kal purey din bohot ajeeb chills feel ho rahe they🤔...
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
I can feel the vibes right
Kal purey din bohot ajeeb chills feel ho rahe they🤔...
Haan. main bas thoda distance leh rahi hoon. rra ko bas taadna hai 😎
oh no. did u take meds? kuch garam peethi rahe
Feeling really sleepy guys.
Main chali sone aur Rra ke sapno mein khone.
Coz right now m like this
