This girl and the positivity she oozes is just❤️❤️ The way she describes the Sinhagad fort scene is tooo good
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
This girl and the positivity she oozes is just❤️❤️ The way she describes the Sinhagad fort scene is tooo good
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
The things which she told about criticism was indeed beautiful ♥️
She said I love fans for loving such a complex relationship that was so cute here she spoke what we all were thinking about their relationship I guess
Loved here look no doubt she is looking beautiful in this red saree
I think Virakhi and Shiva-Jeeva ka dance segment shoot ho raha tha she pointed finger outside that dance sequence is going on
I doubt hame Ayesha ka koi dance sequence mileage ki bhi nahi kam se kam Virat ke saath nahi toh kaku ke saath he dance karva do..
Virakhi ka dance? 🤢
I am not sure only thinking
Ab dance sequence ho aur didi ka dream dance na ho is it possible
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
The things which she told about criticism was indeed beautiful ♥️
She said I love fans for loving such a complex relationship that was so cute here she spoke what we all were thinking about their relationship I guess
Loved here look no doubt she is looking beautiful in this red saree
I think Virakhi and Shiva-Jeeva ka dance segment shoot ho raha tha she pointed finger outside that dance sequence is going on
I doubt hame Ayesha ka koi dance sequence mileage ki bhi nahi kam se kam Virat ke saath nahi toh kaku ke saath he dance karva do..
Yar shubh shubh bolo. Yar nahi bardast hoga
Fun candid interview. Glad to know more about her as a person apart from the character related interviews. I hope she has a long way to go, she is a beautiful personality on a whole❤️
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
I am not sure only thinking
Ab dance sequence ho aur didi ka dream dance na ho is it possible
Dara hi diya aapne toh 😆
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
The things which she told about criticism was indeed beautiful ♥️
She said I love fans for loving such a complex relationship that was so cute here she spoke what we all were thinking about their relationship I guess
Loved here look no doubt she is looking beautiful in this red saree
I think Virakhi and Shiva-Jeeva ka dance segment shoot ho raha tha she pointed finger outside that dance sequence is going on
I doubt hame Ayesha ka koi dance sequence mileage ki bhi nahi kam se kam Virat ke saath nahi toh kaku ke saath he dance karva do..
@bold #SaKu🔥🔥😍😍
Na Sairat , na Samrakhi aur na hi Paku
Main couple toh h apni SaKu 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
@bold #SaKu🔥🔥😍😍
Na Sairat , na Samrakhi aur na hi Paku
Main couple toh h apni SaKu 🤣🤣

Ayesha was saying there would be a grand dhamaka so hoping it would be a pleasant one atleast.. I’m tired of the ridiculous negativity and illogical tracks! Some happy sairat scenes will be most welcome!
Also, I hope the next week is not another drag fest!