Saab major logoo ko nikal diya hai
Ishee tooh kuch match nahi hone wala mera kisi aaur sheep ki saath answers 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Saab major logoo ko nikal diya hai
Ishee tooh kuch match nahi hone wala mera kisi aaur sheep ki saath answers 😒
ranbir should also be banned 🤡
I opted out of the game still I got PM. I replied though.
Banning some names is good👍🏼
I am not playing. Please cut my name from the list. Though I replied to the PM. Cancel my answer please.
Edit- omg I made a big blunder. There are two sheep games. I thought they were same. So I opted out of the star sheep game. I got confused. I did not sign out here. What do I do now? I don't want to play.
Originally posted by: etherealbeauty
I am not playing. Please cut my name from the list. Though I replied to the PM. Cancel my answer please.
Edit- omg I made a big blunder. There are two sheep games. I thought they were same. So I opted out of the star sheep game. I got confused. I did not sign out here. What do I do now? I don't want to play.
Arrey answers toh bhej diya naa, so you are in here.
Ok. I am sorry for the confusion.
Marking my presence here though hardly anyone cares🤣
Heya people
I do not have answer to any of the questions.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
I do not have answer to any of the questions.
jo maan mao aye wohi likdo.
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9837
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
1.4k