Interviews are raining....😆
The team worked till 8 AM for the MV...so much of hard work put in...Release of MV to be announced on 17th...
Interviews are raining....😆
The team worked till 8 AM for the MV...so much of hard work put in...Release of MV to be announced on 17th...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Soon for what?
Oh MV release date
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
Yes...he said soon again in iv. It's a standing joke on twitter that he says soon and it takes forever. 🤣 But I think in this case might not be
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
TBH i didnt like cap n hairstyle too 🤣
Originally posted by: black.snowflake
Yes...he said soon again in iv. It's a standing joke on twitter that he says soon and it takes forever. 🤣 But I think in this case might not be
Aisa lag raha tha bohot mushqil ho rahi thi use date chupaane mei 🤣
Originally posted by: saakkabc
Why that cap? Just a genuine doubt😀
i hate his caps 🤣🤣🤣🤣 aur mujhe caps pasand nahi hai to jaan boojhke, indoors caps pehenne ka matlab abhi tab samjha nahi hai mujhe🤣
I didn’t like that’s why asked
Originally posted by: anamika365
i hate his caps 🤣🤣🤣🤣 aur mujhe caps pasand nahi hai to jaan boojhke, indoors caps pehenne ka matlab abhi tab samjha nahi hai mujhe🤣
He s obsessed with caps hats bandanas dont know why .w/o them he looks more hot.