Anupamaa Chat Club #1 [DT NOTE PG 116, 120]- Page 62

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

59.1k

Users

53

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

Talab ke kinare tambu me🤣 Smart Swats🤣

Mule ki mohabbat khatam kar ke adda banaya tha🤣

Swats dono ko balance karke chalne me yakeen rakhti hai 🤣

Ab ye CC bhi khatam ho jaaye kisi tarah to lagega kuch kiya hai itne saalo baad 🤣

Atript_aatma thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: White-Lilac

KB Bunny ke peeche peeche ghoomegi 🤣Ye humare dating phase wale couple ka example rahenge 🤣

Ye hamare wale Samundar (Tinder) app ka faces🤣🤣

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

We've done well today🤣

Ye last set reply karke chalte hai subah same time pe ho uthna rehta hai🤣

Haan kaafi raat ho chuki hai 🤣

Atript_aatma thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

We'll continue this🤣Interesting jaa raha 🤣

*touch wood*🤣

Gown night🤣

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

Haan de dena par pages bhi Warna 150 pgs kaun dekhega🤣

"Mere tere siwa koi aur nahi" 🤣I guess page 45 ke aas paas chaalu ho gaye the Meghu aur Nikki aur 10 page tak ye kaarnama kiya tha🤣

Atript_aatma thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Reached 2nd 3rd in hall of fame raaton raat🤣🤣

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

Karan is do take ka gilli danda player🤣Wo kya cheez hai punnu baby ke aage🤣

Rishabh is actually too boring for a comedy show🤣🤣

Karan aur DD fan sirf Mana aur Angrita hi the 🤣

Rishabh aajkal zyada dikhta nahi hai shayad 🤣 pehle kaun sa dikhta tha 🤣

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

We'll continue this🤣Interesting jaa raha 🤣

*touch wood*🤣

Gown night🤣

Sure sure 🤣

Gown night after a really long time 🤗🤣🤣

White-Lilac thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Oxoacids

Reached 2nd 3rd in hall of fame raaton raat🤣🤣

Ye forum wale sochte honge aisa kya karte hai ye log jo top pe pahunch jaate hai🤣🤣

Atript_aatma thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Jaane Kitne Dino ke baad gali me aaj chand nikla🤣

Image

Dhundh liya isse🤣

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".