I wanted one of the kids to kick Daksh down so Dhwani sees Vir. I was close enough.😂
This was what I thought will happen....🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I wanted one of the kids to kick Daksh down so Dhwani sees Vir. I was close enough.😂
This was what I thought will happen....🤣🤣
mein sidha khoon karungi uska ib😡😡Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Can someone slap veer please....🤬
Veer has started shaking. He iss either going get beaten up by Vir if he doesn't throw priyu out. OTOH, priyu will give him a good lashing if he does. 🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Can someone slap veer please....🤬
Ek aankh dikhaya aur sir niche😡
Yeh us nani ka nati kaise hai bhai....🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Can someone slap veer please....🤬
Inka track mera mood off kar deta h yrr😡🤬
Kuch toh bhi scenes h inke🤦
So what's the reason for Vir feeding her water?
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Now i’m happy I wanted Vir to break her fast without any cringe
Yes, This is better than faint hone wala typical drama.
And Logical too.. 🤣
Nezu, We got logic here.. 🤣
Pata nahi itna dimag kaise chal gaya Madam ji ka.. 🤣
Wahi na how can he get controlled always...pehle nandu and now priyu....such spineless 🤬
Originally posted by: Sampada001
mein sidha khoon karungi uska ib😡😡
🦂🦂 uske kapron per ye rakh do