Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Bacchi took her own sweet time to fall in love and once she did she owns it and how ❤️❤️
Pixu this is sooo heart warming!! Ahh❤️❤️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Bacchi took her own sweet time to fall in love and once she did she owns it and how ❤️❤️
Pixu this is sooo heart warming!! Ahh❤️❤️❤️
seriously yeh log shaadi ki pics dalenge toh bhi i'm sure yeh log same question karenge🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Abhi KDice aise stage pe aagaye ki they dont need to give us official announcement & nor do we need that!!😆
Humko bhi pata hai kya chal raha hai & unko bhi pata hai ki hume pata hai🤣🤣
Do dil mil rahe hai magar chupke chupke!
Sabko ho rahi hai khabar chupke chupke!
😂🤣🤣😂
He takes lead....only Alice know about it☺️🤣
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Bacchi took her own sweet time to fall in love and once she did she owns it and how ❤️❤️
Ekdum❤️
Aur KD pe toh poora raaj chalta hai bacchi ka😌
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Humari GaOily Ship!! 😭💞😂
https://twitter.com/AshwiniNyk/status/1437312980635447296?s=19
Subah subah Kya adbhut nazara dekhne mil gaya 🤪🤣🤣
Kya badi badi baat krta tha aur nikla phuski bomb! 💣😏😂😂
Apni Alicia ekdm shi ja rhi hain!! Proud of u bacchi!!
Saare maa o ka ashirvad tumhare saath hain! ❤
Tagging all the Maas!! 🧿🥺😂
Usne likha uff to spicy
Originally posted by: majoni03
His reply to alice's comment uff to spicy🤣
Ye khud ko kyu spicy bol raha hai🤣
Let her tell us if #kanwartandoori is spicy or not☺️😆
oh god🤣🤣
But he's too spicy. Raavi doesn't like spicy i dont know about Alice though☺️🤣