I watched this. So cute
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I watched this. So cute
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Banda usko shy bol raha hain fir🤭
Khud he is smiling and blushing like anything🙈
Goofballs🥺
They are playing with the hearts of the shippers🥺
Sai ki smile rukne ka naam hi nehi le rahi thi
Hai munda blush karraha tha. How cute
Sai ki smile rukne ka naam hi nehi le rahi thi
Saishi cuties ❤️❤️
Someone is blushing hard 🧐
🤣🤣🤣
Ikr 😆
Hame dekho Sonia...chhod aaye hum woh galiya😎😎
🤣🤣
Hopeless...utterly hopeless 🤣. Earth calling the galaxy..laut aao!! I am at work, at least tell me did he say anything useful...!!
Any video n wu ?
Main barabar wala bed occupy karoongi taake hum wahan milke ship kar sakein 😆
Thread ko rename karke, "SaiShi interactions on Sai's live [11 Sept]" rakhlo😆
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Kabhi Kabhi to mujhe lagti hai ki Raghvi chemistry k ar mai SaiShi chemistry dekh rehe hai hum!! 🤣😆 Aj kal kuch zyada hi content a rahi hai in dono ki!! 😉
Off-screen Sai jitna blush karta hain Shi ke naam pe, on-screen toh bilkul ulta hain😆 I wonder how does he keep a straight face while doing romantic scenes with her☺️