After 3 mins lift video I was on top of ozone layer 🙈😂 still didn't came out of that, after seeing this I will go to explore two to three planets and come🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
After 3 mins lift video I was on top of ozone layer 🙈😂 still didn't came out of that, after seeing this I will go to explore two to three planets and come🤣🤣
..Originally posted by: meghumonu
SaiShi shipper fans must have crossed ozone layer already!! 🤣 What about the tied up scene of Raghav? Anything he said about it?
He said it's for promo seems 🙄🙄
Originally posted by: meghumonu
SaiShi shipper fans must have crossed ozone layer already!! 🤣 What about the tied up scene of Raghav? Anything he said about it?
My SaiShi shipper heart couldn't take it😭
That was for the new promo.
Originally posted by: meghumonu
SaiShi shipper fans must have crossed ozone layer already!! 🤣 What about the tied up scene of Raghav? Anything he said about it?
Promo shoot hai
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
After 3 mins lift video I was on top of ozone layer 🙈😂 still didn't came out of that, after seeing this I will go to explore two to three planets and come🤣🤣
Kabhi Kabhi to mujhe lagti hai ki Raghvi chemistry k ar mai SaiShi chemistry dekh rehe hai hum!! 🤣😆 Aj kal kuch zyada hi content a rahi hai in dono ki!! 😉
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
After 3 mins lift video I was on top of ozone layer 🙈😂 still didn't came out of that, after seeing this I will go to explore two to three planets and come🤣🤣
SAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Main karu iss shipper heart ka samajh mein nehi aaraha😭
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
After 3 mins lift video I was on top of ozone layer 🙈😂 still didn't came out of that, after seeing this I will go to explore two to three planets and come🤣🤣
Hahaha gayu .. chal main bhi chalti hoon
SAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
Main karu iss shipper heart ka samajh mein nehi aaraha😭
Lesson learnt never ever decode any post by aunty ji 🤣Sab flop hai
Mujhe bhi sath le chalo😭
18+ thread ke writers hain na! Vo BTS ka pura scene bana denge