Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Aditya bhaiya thank you for this
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CTr85-vqrH7/?utm_medium=copy_link
Can't believe he made Rra do this🤣
Lipstick bhaiya aap bahut ache ho. Sorry humne aapka itna mazak udaya🤣
You rock🤘🤘🤘
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Aditya bhaiya thank you for this
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CTr85-vqrH7/?utm_medium=copy_link
Can't believe he made Rra do this🤣
Lipstick bhaiya aap bahut ache ho. Sorry humne aapka itna mazak udaya🤣
You rock🤘🤘🤘
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Kal will try ghar mein pooja aur bajans hai from evening so will be busy from afternoon will try to come 😳
Tata byeeeeeee ❤️
Aayiye aapka intezaar hai....
😆😆...
Its good to see him interacting with other people. Especially it will help him making connections in industry .
and it seems he is trying to stay away from that gang . And we will be more than happy for that .
Bappa plz bless our rrahel with lots of success and keep them away from all toxic , negativity and shitty people
Haan if I am not tired will visit at midnight 🤪
From Monday phir se college shuru
He need to have more contacts in the industry, apart from his friends for sure.he is people's person as he said😉. Don't know how good influence this Aditya Khuranna is. But being openminded and interacting with people is great. Especially if he can get out of his gang and get to interact with people, who is more like him will be great for him. His friends are known for creating controversies. Better to stay away from this.
It will help him to survive in the industry from the cut throat competition.
But Rrahul is already a star, He has to just use it well.
Yeah, there is only one controversy with Rrahul Sudhir and you know that 🤣
bahi haan I'm actually happy he avoided that circlehe is people's person as he said😉. Don't know how good influence this Aditya Khuranna is. But being openminded and interacting with people is great. Especially if he can get out of his gang and get to interact with people, who is more like him will be great for him. His friends are known for creating controversies. Better to stay away from this.
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Can't believe he made Rra do this🤣
Lipstick bhaiya aap bahut ache ho. Sorry humne aapka itna mazak udaya🤣
You rock🤘🤘🤘
Dhyaan se dekh kahi Rra ke piche chaaku toh nhi rakha hai🤣
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Log sirf utne hi numbers jaante hai jinka death hua hai covid ki wajah se,par pata nhi kitne hi log mentally aur financially bohot gandi tarah se affect hue hai...
🥺😭
But one thing after this stupid covid we will completely loose our immunity
It takes months to come back
Taste, smell and nasal congestion
omg but yes rra has gind through so muchOriginally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Yeah,in my knowledge Rra faced second most worst effects of Covid,sabse ganda mere pehchaan mein ek ladki hai who is not more than 20 and she lost her father,mother and brother at the same time during Covid...
As u wish😆

Ladka apni PR khud karne laga hai😆