A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
10 th Sep EPi thoughts
Really enjoyed todays epi ... We get to see more thoughts of Anuj ...Am glad Anuj actually psychoanalyzed Anu and realised how anu hasnt yet realised her true potential yet ...HE acknowledged that anu ab college ki dari sehmi ladki nahi shes strong independent woman ...
And its refreshing how Anuj knows a woman doesn't need a man to succeed ...But GK has one track mind 😆 and I love GK kaka for it ...I must say GK kaka is nice addition ...
Dabba mein pyaar bharke dede arrey pyaar se kuch bharke de de !! Anuj was so nervous meeting anu ..but was disappointed when she didnt arrive ...But his face lit up when she finally came..
GAurav subtle nuances ...his voice modulation too good ...And Anuj called Anupama "Anu "
Oh god Vanraj jelous face is such a treat ..
Precap ANuj returns dabba akeley mein glad we will get solo anuj anu scene !!..He fills candies in dabba 😆 so cute ..
Hahaha Anuj ki dhamki bhi kya cute hai 😳 apna idea batao Anu nahi to shayri sunaunga❤️😳
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
10 th Sep EPi thoughts
Really enjoyed todays epi ... We get to see more thoughts of Anuj ...Am glad Anuj actually psychoanalyzed Anu and realised how anu hasnt yet realised her true potential yet ...HE acknowledged that anu ab college ki dari sehmi ladki nahi shes strong independent woman ...
And its refreshing how Anuj knows a woman doesn't need a man to succeed ...But GK has one track mind 😆 and I love GK kaka for it ...I must say GK kaka is nice addition ...
Dabba mein pyaar bharke dede arrey pyaar se kuch bharke de de !! Anuj was so nervous meeting anu ..but was disappointed when she didnt arrive ...But his face lit up when she finally came..
GAurav subtle nuances ...his voice modulation too good ...And Anuj called Anupama "Anu "
Oh god Vanraj jelous face is such a treat ..
Precap ANuj returns dabba akeley mein glad we will get solo anuj anu scene !!..He fills candies in dabba 😆 so cute ..
Even I loved how Anuj refuses to let Vanraj bully Anupama, but on her terms, not by being a knight in shining armor. GK and Anuj are right, Anupama doesn't need anyone but kisika saath is important, the way she needed Devika when she found out about the affair, the same way she needs Anuj to find her potential because apart from Bauji, Kinjal and Samar, nobody cares about Anupama and her life truly, but none of them is in the position to help her unlock her true potential.
As for Vanraj, I am so waiting for Anupama to tell him to focus on at least this marriage and this wife and not interfere in her life, a place GK and Anuj seem to be insistent on ensuring she reaches. I adored how he got angry but GK could stop him with a head shake.
I liked Bauji today, the way he told Baa that she could accept Vanraj's affair but not Anupama 's friend shoes she needs an upgraded brain was a very good mirror show to her, but Baa has always been in selfish side only, always taunting Anupama for being nice and taking advantage of her.
He called her Anu . Good progress . Anuj did not bother about vanraj kavya presence also🤣.🤣 Vanraj face was worth watching🤣
Best scene was anuj warning Kavya 🤣
Main Intezaar kar raha hun Anupama
baa is hypocrite n good for nothing... But she is typical ladies of society which we find everywhereOriginally posted by: cutepigs
Even I loved how Anuj refuses to let Vanraj bully Anupama, but on her terms, not by being a knight in shining armor. GK and Anuj are right, Anupama doesn't need anyone but kisika saath is important, the way she needed Devika when she found out about the affair, the same way she needs Anuj to find her potential because apart from Bauji, Kinjal and Samar, nobody cares about Anupama and her life truly, but none of them is in the position to help her unlock her true potential.
As for Vanraj, I am so waiting for Anupama to tell him to focus on at least this marriage and this wife and not interfere in her life, a place GK and Anuj seem to be insistent on ensuring she reaches. I adored how he got angry but GK could stop him with a head shake.
I liked Bauji today, the way he told Baa that she could accept Vanraj's affair but not Anupama 's friend shoes she needs an upgraded brain was a very good mirror show to her, but Baa has always been in selfish side only, always taunting Anupama for being nice and taking advantage of her.
anuj is super cute he knows with whom to be playful and whom to be strict.. Like kavya van haha...Originally posted by: dipali13
Hahaha Anuj ki dhamki bhi kya cute hai 😳 apna idea batao Anu nahi to shayri sunaunga❤️😳
hey manzil..Originally posted by: Transference
Main Intezaar kar raha hun Anupama
- Anuj’s character reminds me of Priyanshu Chatterjee’s character in Tum Bin. janta hu apko Sahare ki zarurat nahi, main to bas saath dene aya hu.
https://youtube.com/shorts/RdQntjcs614?feature=share
Grt to see you here i always loved reading your analysis they are so filled with depth be it in kzk2, saak...
Yes you said rightly anuj character is so matured n innocent at same time
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14