Ang laga de sequence and their haldi 🔥🔥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ang laga de sequence and their haldi 🔥🔥
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Director saab didn't say cut for long time😔 so I went to ozone layer 🙈😂 on the meantime because my harmones got crashed🤣. We got that lift and eyelock for one second 🙈🙈 and here its entire three minutes better live and die with BTS😆 fd editing started vms too😳😳. He is pushed her more up on the end ☺️☺️ I felt gang of butterflies on my stomach😆
Sab ko hua tha... 🦋🦋🦋🦋😆
How shivu baby is cool 🤷🤷🤦🤦
Because she is a professional🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTmrH00pjNi/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
True shipper ❤️🤣 woh jitna chahe professionally behave karo .. humein 😍dikhta hai
But yeah, bohot dhak dhak horela hai, this BTS. My Insta feed is full of edits 🤣
Very very dedicated FD 😆🤗
Ye kon hai?
Matlab meine kiya 😒🤔
I have only seen small clips and whatever I saw it was hot 🔥🔥
Ammas gonna cry 🤣
Originally posted by: Wallflowers
Nids has my heart pehle se😳
Now vera and me have so many similarities
Haye meri love triangle ki heroine
Choose karo jaldi so I can start shipping you both 🤣
I don't mind love triangles🤣 because here Jhanvi is adorbs 😍mujhe koi appathi nahi..
Can someone post a clip of the date BTS here that would keep my feels intact ..not ruin ishq sufiyana for me?