The idiot makers are making fictional stories on Dr. BRA too by showing a jealous guy sending a fake sautan to his wife to create misunderstanding😡.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTjq5M-KMJt/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The idiot makers are making fictional stories on Dr. BRA too by showing a jealous guy sending a fake sautan to his wife to create misunderstanding😡.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTjq5M-KMJt/?utm_medium=copy_link
The idiot makers are making fictional stories on Dr. BRA too by showing a jealous guy sending a fake sautan to his wife to create misunderstanding😡.
Issliye maine uss din bola thaa &tv needs a complete revamp except Bhabhiji happu.
I am just overwhelmed seeing the online response of ZDMN. Like its been only 8 episodes and its almost head to head competing with TMKOC's views.
Hero's online views reduced a lot nearly by half since revamp came. Actually only yesterday TMKOC response decreased too much otherwise it's hard to beat it as it usually gets even millions of response. It seems this week episodes may be boring. Par ZDMN Hero aur Maddam Sir ko pel raha hai 2-3 din se which are another highests😆.
I am expecting a massive rise in Anupama.
From 3.4 to 4.3. Anything is possible in high trp shows so why not. 😜
Itna bada rise possible nhi hai
Ek toh woh last week poora sid ki news thi then kbc bhi chal raha hai and upar se woh cricket ki england tour bhi chal rahi hai so itna bada rise expect nhi kar sakte .....3.5+ hoga pakka
Dont know how will ZMGA perform this week. If it rises then great if it falls then surely slot will be changed. ☹️
Slot change hoke kounsa milega
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Itna bada rise possible nhi hai
Ek toh woh last week poora sid ki news thi then kbc bhi chal raha hai and upar se woh cricket ki england tour bhi chal rahi hai so itna bada rise expect nhi kar sakte .....3.5+ hoga pakka
Lol i was just kidding. I am expecting 3.6+ actually.
Pehle ratings to dekhte hai 2 hafte tak. Itni jaldi slot change nahi hota. Only Jijaji2 was different case since Maddam Sir's resuming was ready before that in June. Ye Garud ko Sony pe hi shift kar do.
Agar slot change hua to Hero, TYHM ya Maddam Sir se jo pehle jaayega uska slot milega.
Par itni jaldi slot change nahi hoga.
Agar slot change hua to Hero, TYHM ya Maddam Sir se jo pehle jaayega uska slot milega.
Par itni jaldi slot change nahi hoga.
Woh sp ke show ZMGA ki baat kar rahi hai
Mujhe toh lagta hai Anupamaa ko 4.0 milegi TRP
because AK entry👍🏼
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4