Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I thought that too 😆 the trio will be the ones to bring back her memory 🤣
Evil trio will do their best 😳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
I thought that too 😆 the trio will be the ones to bring back her memory 🤣
Evil trio will do their best 😳
Apni haveli ki baat hi alag h
How much I missed this set😭
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Daksh ko heritage haveli mein shaadi karna hai...😊 Poor guy has no clue what he's asking for😲
Rewari haveli is known for incomplete weddings😊
Viru smart hai na tabhi to invite kiya
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Daksh ko heritage haveli mein shaadi karna hai...😊 Poor guy has no clue what he's asking for😲
Rewari haveli is known for incomplete weddings😊
Incomplete weddings+ kaands😂😂
Yahi toh mukhi ke ghar ke functions ki khasiyat h😆
Haa, itna accha lag raha hai.
Apna ghar jaisa
Naani ne kitna try maara yrr lekin😂😂
Haar nhi maanti h ye naani bhi 😏😏
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Daksh ko heritage haveli mein shaadi karna hai...😊 Poor guy has no clue what he's asking for😲
Rewari haveli is known for incomplete weddings😊
🤣🤣🤣
Incomplete weddings or bride swap…the place is cursed
Or their worst
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Inka bas chale toh ek din mai toh ye teeno milke uski memory bhi wapas le aayenge😂😂
Anjali be like- jethji aapse nhi hoga humko karne dijiye 😂😂 hum mukhiyain ko sab yaad dilate h😂😂
Ye log to entry pe board leke khade hojayenge 🤣🤣
With ghr sasura and sharmati hue sasu maa
Delhi house was 🤢 in comparison