Heyyyyy guys!!!! 😊
I'm usually a silent reader of y'all but today I feel like I could blast from what all I want to say after these recent happenings in ps land 🤪.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Heyyyyy guys!!!! 😊
I'm usually a silent reader of y'all but today I feel like I could blast from what all I want to say after these recent happenings in ps land 🤪.
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
shivi ka divorce finalize ho gaya kya??
Lol mujhe nahi lagta unka divorce hoga😂😂 but wapas shaadi kar sakte hai just the ceremony!
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Even I thought the same 😕
Was trying to convince myself ki atleast we might get lollipop scenes now 😭😭
Please don't say this 😔. Call me delusional but I have a lot of hope from the upcoming scene 😃.
Personally I feel that kitchen scene will be a somber one. I doubt after Raavi comes back for Dhara, Shiva would go around throwing plates.
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Kya jodi hsin inki !! Pati bike jalata hain biwi kapde jatali hain!! Aur inko dekh k mera dil aur dimaag jalta hain!! 🔥🔥🔥
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
AU content >>> ShiVi content
I really want a KDice interview where they tell how it all started and how they fell in love! Tellychakkar sasta nasha articles se better ek ShiVi candid interview lo!🥺😍
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
AU content >>> ShiVi content
I really want a KDice interview where they tell how it all started and how they fell in love! Tellychakkar sasta nasha articles se better ek ShiVi candid interview lo!🥺😍
That would be ❤️
But this I seriously doubt will happen 😔 🤣 I feel both of them won't be comfortable being asked those questions. At least not any time soon.
Pandyas Ka saara budget sirf gaura ki Sr ke liye h. Shivi ke time pe Unke paise khatam Jo jate h.Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Lol mujhe nahi lagta unka divorce hoga😂😂 but wapas shaadi kar sakte hai just the ceremony!
I want ki shivi khud hi mandir mein jaake Shaadi kr le phir jungle mein S.R.☺️
That would be ❤️
But this I seriously doubt will happen 😔 🤣 I feel both of them won't be comfortable being asked those questions. At least not any time soon.
Yea thats true!! Let them take their time but would really love to know their love story sometime in future once they are comfortable to let the media know!❤️
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
Pandyas Ka saara budget sirf gaura ki Sr ke liye h. Shivi ke time pe Unke paise khatam Jo jate h.
I want ki shivi khud hi mandir mein jaake Shaadi kr le phir jungle mein S.R.☺️
Haaayyyeee Adu tere muh me ghee shakkar!! Mujhe bhi aisa hi chahiye! Let Gaura do their bedroom romance! Shivi ki SR toh hatke honi chahiye 😍😍
Nups move to the new thread ♥Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Yea thats true!! Let them take their time but would really love to know their love story sometime in future once they are comfortable to let the media know!❤️