I so want Raghav to kheenchofy her leg after this🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I so want Raghav to kheenchofy her leg after this🤣
Lol
Everyone was shocked with Mandaar's behaviour ,but Sullo is only worried about Swapnil becoming Raghav 🤣
Haina? Mukhe b yahi feeling aa rahi thi🤣
Bechara bada sanki🤣 saboot dekhne ke baad, apne bete ki ghtiya harktein live dekhne ke bad bhi, mera raja beta aisa nahi kar sakta🤢
Mein samji nahi
What do u want to say
Eagerly waiting for that 🤣
I was about to.. But now..
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Haina? Mukhe b yahi feeling aa rahi thi🤣
Bechara bada sanki🤣 saboot dekhne ke baad, apne bete ki ghtiya harktein live dekhne ke bad bhi, mera raja beta aisa nahi kar sakta🤢
Sanki being sanki 🤣
Video proof dekh kar bhi 😵
Sullo and Mansi are pagal too 😡
you know what.. you know exactly the way to my heart.. he brings me peace..
Yes i can sing🤪