Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Haan usne pehle phi bola tha
He was not approached for vansh . But he never revealed for what he was approached
Maybe aryan or angre
Pehle kahan bola hai? Kaun se iv mein?
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Haan usne pehle phi bola tha
He was not approached for vansh . But he never revealed for what he was approached
Maybe aryan or angre
Pehle kahan bola hai? Kaun se iv mein?
Chang? 😎
Yaad nhi hai
But in one of iv he said he was keen to play vansh but team said jiske liye select huye o thats also good
But he said no he wanna do vansh then noel took audition
Originally posted by: Eatingpanda
He was selected for Aryan. He had mentioned this in one interview🤔
Kya?! Kaunse? Manasvi ne bhi to ek iv mein kaha tha ki he was selected after the first audition only.
Zayn was not first choice for angre
So maybe angre role rrahul got selected or maybe kabir bcz vv was last one to be added in team
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Kya?! Kaunse? Manasvi ne bhi to ek iv mein kaha tha ki he was selected after the first audition only.
Purana iv tha bohot..wapas se saare dekh ne padege..but bola tha yaad hai mujhe
Originally posted by: Eatingpanda
He was selected for Aryan. He had mentioned this in one interview🤔
Teddy bear se khelne wala 🤪
Why won't he tell?? Bata kyun nhi deta ki kiske liye select hua tha. Faltu ki curiosity ho gyi
Mishra or Pingle? 🤪