Waise Why didn't Ram like the idea of Kunal-Priya🤪 ise badi chid ho rahi hai🤪
I really hope Kunal interested na ho Priya mein. It will make things awkward😵
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Waise Why didn't Ram like the idea of Kunal-Priya🤪 ise badi chid ho rahi hai🤪
I really hope Kunal interested na ho Priya mein. It will make things awkward😵
Man that baarish wala scene is sweet.. Although Nakul itna zyada expressions kyu de raha hai.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Waise Why didn't Ram like the idea of Kunal-Priya🤪 ise badi chid ho rahi hai🤪
I really hope Kunal interested na ho Priya mein. It will make things awkward😵
Maybe he is.. ZGH mein bhi yeh angle tha.
Yaar this rain wala scene is
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Man that baarish wala scene is sweet.. Although Nakul itna zyada expressions kyu de raha hai.
Yeah his expressions seem a bit much .. itni bhi khush hone ki zaroorat nhi hai..baarish hi hai.. khaana nhi tapak raha aasman se
Oh this man is a total child.😳 He needs a Priya in his life asap
But Ram has definitely left his mark on Priya's heart today ❤❤❤❤
I meant the interiors
Originally posted by: YeojaNextDoor
Yeah his expressions seem a bit much .. itni bhi khush hone ki zaroorat nhi hai..baarish hi hai.. khaana nhi tapak raha aasman se
Oh this man is a total child.😳 He needs a Priya in his life asap
Yup that he does!
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
But Ram has definitely left his mark on Priya's heart today ❤❤❤❤
Yes.. a slight but significant mark 😳
Originally posted by: YeojaNextDoor
Yeah his expressions seem a bit much .. itni bhi khush hone ki zaroorat nhi hai..baarish hi hai.. khaana nhi tapak raha aasman se
Oh this man is a total child.😳 He needs a Priya in his life asap
Yaar main bhi aaise hi khush ho jati hoon baarish dekh kar😆