Originally posted by: Phoebe16
https://twitter.com/dilo_ki_daastan/status/1434785109803094023?s=20
I'm still stuck at this.🥺💓🧿
the amount of love & satisfaction you get from someone saying your full name is unmatched
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
https://twitter.com/dilo_ki_daastan/status/1434785109803094023?s=20
I'm still stuck at this.🥺💓🧿
the amount of love & satisfaction you get from someone saying your full name is unmatched
Mujhe ek 'Bekhayali' wala Shivi scene chahiye!! ❤️
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
https://twitter.com/dilo_ki_daastan/status/1434785109803094023?s=20
I'm still stuck at this.🥺💓🧿
Awe. Me too🥺❤
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Mujhe ek 'Bekhayali' wala Shivi scene chahiye!! ❤️
Le makers-
Yeh kyaa maang liyaaa aapne?? 😮😮
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Mujhe ek 'Bekhayali' wala Shivi scene chahiye!! ❤️
I've always wanted to write something on that but it's very tiring 😭
🙃🙃 sorry bhul gyi thhi aapko Dora ka satsang dhikana hain sirf!! Maaf krdena Chaubeyji! 👽👽
Originally posted by: Swastika34
🙃🙃 sorry bhul gyi thhi aapko Dora ka satsang dhikana hain sirf!! Maaf krdena Chaubeyji! 👽👽
they've ruined the show 🤡
Originally posted by: sunsaathiyaa
I've always wanted to write something on that but it's very tiring 😭
Likho na sara please!! Tum toh itnaa accha likhti ho!! Please likho meri Sara!! Please !!🥺🥺❤❤
Originally posted by: sunsaathiyaa
I've always wanted to write something on that but it's very tiring 😭
Writeee saraaaa 😍😍😍😍😍
Imagine this song would be played in shivi separatiion.🥺🥺
But we get a dev, dhara, Rishita ykb instead 🤦🤦🤦
dora ka satsang and uski SR.🙃😑Originally posted by: Swastika34
🙃🙃 sorry bhul gyi thhi aapko Dora ka satsang dhikana hain sirf!! Maaf krdena Chaubeyji! 👽👽