Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Nahi abhi just kitchen ka kaam khatam kiya! Ab sone ki tayyari! Aaj pakka content milega Swasti❤️❤️
Aacha tum sojao!! Good night Nups! Content mila toh I'll tag u!! 😘😘❤
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Nahi abhi just kitchen ka kaam khatam kiya! Ab sone ki tayyari! Aaj pakka content milega Swasti❤️❤️
Aacha tum sojao!! Good night Nups! Content mila toh I'll tag u!! 😘😘❤
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Aur yaha hum sab pighal gaye!! This was the same picture because of which I decided to watch PS!! 😍😍 and then maine saare post leap episodes dekhe and then the rest is history!
Yeh pic is one of my favorites!! ❤❤🥺🥺🧿🧿
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Alice's comment on KD's post is so heart warming! Dono ek se badhkar ek hain in appreciating each other.. may their bond always remain this precious!
He is her ONE MAN ARMY❤️ her biggest cheerleader 😻 Her Strength💖
That hashtag #MereLiyeTumKaafiHo was super awdorable☺️❤️
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Life me meri pehli ship sail hui hai! I never ship anyone pata nahi inko dekhke mujhe andar se laga this is going to be forever type! I never ever ship anyone! And somehow I knew this would sail !! ❤️❤️
Nups🤗
Yaar I'm sooo happy for the bacchas..they deserve the world and much more..bhagwan inko humesha Saath rakhe aur Khush rakhe🧿🧿🧿🧿
Dekh rhe ho KD!! 😉☺️
🤣❤️

Khud hi to bacchi hai and she loves babies🤣❤️
#babysupremacy 😉☺️🤣
KD also loves babies, but doosron ke 🤣🤣🤣
Bacchi loves bacchas! 😌❤😂