Just don't want Didi on SaiRat room yaar, anything else is fine 🙏
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Just don't want Didi on SaiRat room yaar, anything else is fine 🙏
The locking up one?
Are you forgetting the previous night which went on for 5-6 episodes🤣
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
We will get SaiRat continuation too.. sandwich Didi in between so that we don’t escape
Vanku underestimates the power of Twitter and insta.
Previous episode bhi sairat scenes were cut and uploaded..sparing us from Oscar level acting scenes.
I know, just obsessed when the episode doesn't upload at the usual time 🤣
You are exhibiting many signs of addiction... 🤣
hotstar and technical issues👎🏼
Originally posted by: ratna.nanda
Vanku underestimates the power of Twitter and insta.
Previous episode bhi sairat scenes were cut and uploaded..sparing us from Oscar level acting scenes.
Behen he does not care na... him and his best friends are happy with or without us 🤣
Don't think we have that here yaar, since Sai willingly came down for Pooja going by KD
At this rate confession will not happen until next Diwali 🤣
That is not possible. Na baba hum se na ho payega. Hum jeeti hai sairat ke room mein jana ke liye.