Were u teasing me .. Hawww! 😆
what else were we doing this entire time? 🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Were u teasing me .. Hawww! 😆
what else were we doing this entire time? 🤣🤣🤣
Jaadu he nasha he
Madhoshiyan
Tujhko bhulank ab jaaun kaha
Dekhti he jis tarah se teri nazare mujhe
Mein khud ko chupaun kaha
☺️
If u trust then u trust... No if & buts or how 😆
Next AT ka naam.. Mature Content rakhe kya
okay fine 🤣 but I need results soon
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh how i wish we had more of abhiya. God i am gonna go in my despair pit and cry bit for them 😆😭❤️
*shakes fist angrily at ekta* 🤣🤣
I thought we were preparing for exam 🤣
Tinka tinka zara zara
Hai roshni se jese bhara
Har dil me armaan hote to he
Har dil me armaan hote to he
Bas koi smjhe jara
If i ever get my hands on kira deathnote i am gonna write her name first 🤣
I thought we were preparing for exam 🤣
how can we when you didn’t teach us everything 🤣🤣
To kya kitna kuch nahi ata hume 🤣
Dum dara dum dara mast mast
Oh humdum bin tere kya jeena
Tere bina beswadi beswadi ratiyan, o sajna
Rukhi re ho rukhi re kaatun re kate na
Tere bina beswadi beswadi ratiyan o sajna
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k