Abhi kahan its not even 6pm here
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Abhi kahan its not even 6pm here
Oh teke
Yaha teri favourite dosa and sambar 🤪
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
I know. I feel the same sometimes 🤣 but usually sunday its quiet here.
Weekends are boring yaar..Upar se koi new show dekh ne ka mann bhi nahi kaara raha 😆 IMMJ hangover khatam nahi ho raha🥺
Sorry for late reply dinner karne chali gayi thi😳
Gayu🤗🤗
Tumhare bhaiya kitne pyaare lag rahe
Oh ho kya baat hai I love dosa, sambar not so much
Mera bhi favourite 😋😋😋
I ate vansh ka favourite aloo parantha😆
Originally posted by: Eatingpanda
Weekends are boring yaar..Upar se koi new show dekh ne ka mann bhi nahi kaara raha 😆 IMMJ hangover khatam nahi ho raha🥺
Sorry for late reply dinner karne chali gayi thi😳
I know. I am also bored but its fine kabhi aisa bhi chalta hai.
Haha I know even i am in 2 minds wether to watch a new show or not.
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
I know. I am also bored but its fine kabhi aisa bhi chalta hai.
Haha I know even i am in 2 minds wether to watch a new show or not.
Ditto yaar...upar se nothing is intresting on TV..Had started watching Raja Beta but kaafi torturous hai wo show🤣 can't even watch it for Rra..Waise RB episode 85 mein ek scene hai jaha pe vedant ne purva koi saree pehnai hai..but Humara Rra shayad yeh bhul gaya😆
😳🤣
Originally posted by: Eatingpanda
Ditto yaar...upar se nothing is intresting on TV..Had started watching Raja Beta but kaafi torturous hai wo show🤣 can't even watch it for Rra..Waise RB episode 85 mein ek scene hai jaha pe vedant ne purva koi saree pehnai hai..but Humara Rra shayad yeh bhul gaya😆
😳🤣
Oh god. i somehow watched RB till Ep. 60 i think uske baad continue nahi kiya dunno why. yes its proper torture 🤣 probz rra forgot. 🤪