KV- main har jagah ice leke ghumta hoon todney ke liye😆
KV to Deba-arey tu ladkiyon se dosti nahi karti kya..😆
main itni salon se industry mein hun...paar sari talent toh yehi layi hai...
KV- main har jagah ice leke ghumta hoon todney ke liye😆
KV to Deba-arey tu ladkiyon se dosti nahi karti kya..😆
main itni salon se industry mein hun...paar sari talent toh yehi layi hai...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: divine_16
KV- main har jagah ice leke ghumta hoon todney ke liye😆
KV to Deba-arey tu ladkiyon se dosti nahi karti kya..😆
main itni salon se industry mein hun...paar sari talent toh yehi layi hai...
That’s true though, most of Deba’s friends are talent ki dukhan hai , and she seems to have very close buddies, lucky for her to have friends like that
So true.. all male friends and all very talented…
Seriously its lucky to hav so many good friends...
Blessed she is❤️
The kind of person she is....she also chooses such friends....of her type...all bunch of talented people.I feel she is a very warm person spreading love without an iota of tantrums....and so gels very well and that's why everyone loves her and are close to her.Originally posted by: Smiley327
That’s true though, most of Deba’s friends are talent ki dukhan hai , and she seems to have very close buddies, lucky for her to have friends like that
KV what is this...Victoria secret...Gosh!!!🤣This man is something.. .Deba hiding her face😆
She is happy go lucky kind of person.....no wonder she has caring friends....she is so lucky ❤️
Waitwhat even🤣 i realized after u said this ...when did i become so slow..o god
Originally posted by: divine_16
KV what is this...Victoria secret...Gosh!!!🤣This man is something.. .Deba hiding her face😆
The joke actually went over Deba's head. You could slowly see her realizing. KV is witty!
kya hai victoria secret?? What is matter samaj nahi aya..plz rey??Originally posted by: divine_16
KV what is this...Victoria secret...Gosh!!!🤣This man is something.. .Deba hiding her face😆