Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kirti doesn't have a bedroom in RR mansion they just shift furniture of RaghVi room
Thisnis same as RaghVi's bed
Raghav was busy sorting Sasural matters and yahan uske apne ghar mein kaand ho gaya
raghvi ke room ka furniture shift karne ki kya jaroorat??? Cant he get the new one??Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Kirti doesn't have a bedroom in RR mansion they just shift furniture of RaghVi room
Thisnis same as RaghVi's bed
Raghav was busy sorting Sasural matters and yahan uske apne ghar mein kaand ho gaya
Ya phir raghvi ko hi room se bahar kar diya hai
raghvi ke room ka furniture shift karne ki kya jaroorat??? Cant he get the new one??
Ya phir raghvi ko hi room se bahar kar diya hai
Raghvi ko room se bahar kiya nah tho sikku ki tho 😡
They have just got to stay together .. they are also newly married yaar ..
I swear sikku ki band bhaja dega FD 😆
Maybe raghav asks them to stay at rr mansion so he can keep an eye on sunny.
Raghavi ka room nahi de sankee ko varna sikku ko fd se koi ni bacha sakta. That room is very special for us.
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Kirti doesn't have a bedroom in RR mansion they just shift furniture of RaghVi room
Thisnis same as RaghVi's bed
Raghav was busy sorting Sasural matters and yahan uske apne ghar mein kaand ho gaya
PH ki gareebiyat😆
because they know kirti dont wanna live here so. She is happy with sunset in his house but usko kya pta tha saiyyaji ki najar toh bhaiyyajji ke peso par hai uspar nahi😂vo toh kuch b krke yhi settle ho jaaega.
Originally posted by: Kavita99
because they know kirti dont wanna live here so. She is happy with sunset in his house but usko kya pta tha saiyyaji ki najar toh bhaiyyajji ke peso par hai uspar nahi😂vo toh kuch b krke yhi settle ho jaaega.
Hn woh toh hai hi😆
But apna PH itna gareeb hai ki ek hi room ko use and reuse karte rehte hain......dts wht I meant😆