Sana is tired but not giving up... I like that 👍
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Sana is tired but not giving up... I like that 👍
Sab log sana sana kar rahe hain,bechari Dt ko koi support nahin kar raha.
DT roz roz aise hi impress kiya karo
Dil khush ho jaata hai
DT ne complete kr liya👏
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sab log sana sana kar rahe hain,bechari Dt ko koi support nahin kar raha.
Cz Sana was struggling 😔
Lekin humari Dhakad ladki sab flags le rahi thi⭐️
I noticed one thing about Sana
she aces the tasks that revolves the possibility of getting a fear fanda when one loses it
but the ones that revolves immunity/advantage she struggles in such tasks more
Omg abbi gir hi jaati DT
Bach gai
Vishal & DT completed!!😎
Itni khushi😳🥳
Ticket to finale ka comical segment😆
Kya amazing hain yaar Divyanka. Last flag kya nikala usne! Brilliant!