https://twitter.com/alvina_kapoor/status/1434108319770157060
Yeh scene katt gaya shayad. This could've been before/after Pallavi meets Akshat but aaj ke episode ke last tak toh dono D house pohoch chuke the.
https://twitter.com/alvina_kapoor/status/1434108319770157060
Yeh scene katt gaya shayad. This could've been before/after Pallavi meets Akshat but aaj ke episode ke last tak toh dono D house pohoch chuke the.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nooooooo.... They did not just do that😭😭
https://twitter.com/alvina_kapoor/status/1434108319770157060
Yeh scene katt gaya shayad. This could've been before/after Pallavi meets Akshat but aaj ke episode ke last tak toh dono D house pohoch chuke the.
Shayad Monday Mil jaye who knows .. may be Anna dreaming ☺️
Sochne main Kya jhatha hai 🥺
https://twitter.com/alvina_kapoor/status/1434108319770157060
Yeh scene katt gaya shayad. This could've been before/after Pallavi meets Akshat but aaj ke episode ke last tak toh dono D house pohoch chuke the.
Where is she? Doesnt look like d house. The doors look different.
She still has to go inside d house since it ended with them walking up the stairs.
I’m not anticipating it so i dont get disappointed 🤣 but am curious as to where it was shot.
Originally posted by: farheenbachani
Where is she? Doesnt look like d house. The doors look different.
She still has to go inside d house since it ended with them walking up the stairs.
I’m not anticipating it so i dont get disappointed 🤣 but am curious as to where it was shot.
Vo cafe hoga.
Oh maybe kiss was for the biker guy🤣
I agree with you…looks like they deleted it thinking Pallavi will get bashed for giving a flying kiss to the biker guy..lol…waise bhi Pallavi has already had enough from fans for her humanity towards Mandar..bas issi ki kami thi…
I agree with you…looks like they deleted it thinking Pallavi will get bashed for giving a flying kiss to the biker guy..lol…waise bhi Pallavi has already had enough from fans for her humanity towards Mandar..bas issi ki kami thi…
Yeah and especially when she has never done that with raghav and now showing her flying kiss a stranger 🤦🏽♀️
Originally posted by: farheenbachani
Yeah and especially when she has never done that with raghav and now showing her flying kiss a stranger 🤦🏽♀️
Yes…the director had refused a flying kiss when Sai had proposed one during the red flag episode but ab flying kiss to a random biker guy is very important I suppose..
Yes…the director had refused a flying kiss when Sai had proposed one during the red flag episode but ab flying kiss to a random biker guy is very important I suppose..
Oh yes i remember. So why would they even shoot this one?