Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Sehri langoor aur PD ki sherni ne Hume sach me paagal hi banaa diya hai🤣
Sherni is small word she is …super womaniya…
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Sehri langoor aur PD ki sherni ne Hume sach me paagal hi banaa diya hai🤣
Sherni is small word she is …super womaniya…
Episode upload hua ya Nahi bhai … itna sannata kyun hain 🤨
Looks like gehri dosti is gonna be most important for BBSB😡
BS ka kuchh nahi ho sakta ..hum log aise hi badi hope rakh ke Bethe the iss par
They've gone mad now.. Kya chal raha hai bhai
It means everyone knows DD called Dadda?
How imlie helped him to escape?
Confusion 😕
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Looks like gehri dosti is gonna be most important for BBSB😡
Pada rahe apno gehri dost k saath.. Urgghh🤢
Originally posted by: Book-Worm
It means everyone knows DD called Dadda?
How imlie helped him to escape?
Confusion 😕
Yes seems so..
Apu ne ilzaam lagaya wo on imlie
Why makers hell bent to make Didi mahaan and butchering every character for her?
After this much sacrifice still Apu blaming imlie? 😡