Pata hi tha ye hoga
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pata hi tha ye hoga
ye konse vle episodes ki h?
Please do watch it on tv gyzz. Hopefully next week increase ho jaae. Sp ab jyada tolerate krta ni lgra mereko
mujhe toh lag raha hai makers ko pata chal gaya tha it's not working out
that's why new track is promotion kar rahe hai
I think all star shows have fallen?? Except PS??
Who is the slot leader??
This was for Raghav entry as Swapnil. Think Sicku realised it's not working and wrapped the track sooner. Next week will be better.
Originally posted by: joliefemme
I think all star shows have fallen?? Except PS??
Who is the slot leader??
This was for Raghav entry as Swapnil. Think Sicku realised it's not working and wrapped the track sooner. Next week will be better.
Good part is our worst is 1
And worst part is our better and best is 1.1
TRP has become fixed.
Originally posted by: joliefemme
I think all star shows have fallen?? Except PS??
Who is the slot leader??
This was for Raghav entry as Swapnil. Think Sicku realised it's not working and wrapped the track sooner. Next week will be better.
D house tracks never work..We audience can see that..also RAghav's swpnil disguise as a cook turned away quite a few people who loved his Don avatar. Plus this was the week where Mandaar touched Pallu's saree pleats creepily. So many people were turned off by that.
rangu vle ki aai ni abtkk pr h vhi slot leader definitely.Originally posted by: joliefemme
I think all star shows have fallen?? Except PS??
Who is the slot leader??
This was for Raghav entry as Swapnil. Think Sicku realised it's not working and wrapped the track sooner. Next week will be better.
Originally posted by: joliefemme
I think all star shows have fallen?? Except PS??
Who is the slot leader??
This was for Raghav entry as Swapnil. Think Sicku realised it's not working and wrapped the track sooner. Next week will be better.
hmm
hamse jyada kharab 7 pm wala show chal raha hai. They have massive competition too and sp had so much expectations from them
kuch hoga bhi toh pehle unke sath