Phir bhi jail jaane ke liye ready tha 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Phir bhi jail jaane ke liye ready tha 🤣🤣
Raghav went from "no one can touch me" to "Pallavi, should I bring the jhaduu too?"
🤣🤣
Issey bolte hain real progress 🤣🤣🤣
The way kaka was chanting 🍓 red continuously 🤣🤣
Raghav's irritated expressions 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
The way kaka was chanting 🍓 red continuously 🤣🤣
Raghav's irritated expressions 🤣🤣
I want them to have another talk about this and sharing in each others pain. 🤣


And during their recent bedroom scene, when Pallavi comes to see him-
he is so surprised that she is there and then his eyes melt! He is so happy that Pallavi is taking steps forward. She’s doing this for him. She also wants to see him, misses him. Another instance to add on in how he is waiting for her to get there slowly! And then he does point it out to her- “itna miss kar rha hai tum mujhe, 24 hrs bhi nhi hua and you are here”! How much he loves it ❤️
And again- his need for all her attention on him kicks in! There’s this moment where their fingers are intertwined and Pallavi is staring at their hands- Raghav makes this grumpy kind face and pulls her closer like look at me okay! It was so funny, I was like Raghav is feeling jealous of their hands now 🤣🤣
The way Pallavi ran after knocking the door 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Right Parul 😆😆
"Main bahut crib karta hai na" all the things he used to do to get her attention 🤣🤣
Neelu when exactly did he say this? Remind me please 😆