Did someone actually post that tweet?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Did someone actually post that tweet?
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
.
I think it will be almost similar since it looks like raw footage . Vatsavitri was an official starplus promo. Bass thoda sequence of scene change hoga .
I hope you’re right.
yup… twitter pr wo bts promo aane k bad bawaal macha h shaam se ..
Oh really. Aaj se me kaam pe hu wapas after holiday toh maine yeh kuch bhi nahi dekha.
Originally posted by: farheenbachani
Oh really. Aaj se me kaam pe hu wapas after holiday toh maine yeh kuch bhi nahi dekha.
I was also working till late and all these promo and pictures are shared late evening…
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
I was also working till late and all these promo and pictures are shared late evening…
Yeah it’s morning here where i am and evening in india so makes sense
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Gyan is
Pallu is on green dress for Anna but Anna is alive without any blood shed 🙈🙈🙈😆😆
Bwd still can enjoy Swapnil for few days but she going to get heartbreak 💔💔 and get heart attack After seeing Anna🤣🤣
Mandy is finally will go to six feet underground 😎🔥 and we will be free from tu Mera ho nightmare song
In front of ved Anna kept gun on head but nothing happened 🙈🙈 so again nothing happen now also😆
Just breathe in breathe out and bolo all is well 😁🙏🙏
Just chill... What are the other family members doing just watching the show or what?? They all must intervene na .. kuch TOH hoga ..
Originally posted by: SruthySudeep
Just chill... What are the other family members doing just watching the show or what?? They all must intervene na .. kuch TOH hoga ..
I think they all came to know the truth and thus allowing Raghav to punish him ..
VD is the one standing behind M .. I really wish he kicks him .. I know too much expect at least sudar jao sunki budda
I think they all came to know the truth and thus allowing Raghav to punish him ..
VD is the one standing behind M .. I really wish he kicks him .. I know too much expect at least sudar jao sunki budda
See I think aai will come and she will do something .. I have trust in aai