Was it Dev pandya or Dev Dixit?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Was it Dev pandya or Dev Dixit?
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
Noooo🤣🤣
I got scared thinking you became Dev ki deewani🤣
Originally posted by: Swastika34
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTSCAvNMFmC/?utm_medium=copy_link
Caught him in 35 secs! 😎
Why is he doing wheel ka ad😆?
I skipped it🤣🤣
Take that back, almost all VOM members are back except maybe Nivi🤣
kisko dhona ka iradha hai ab iska? 🤣🤣
SPH genes is still left in me then🤣
@bold never seen them before, there is?
All the best for your results❤️
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Something we agree upon
She can hit Ruhi
And also sing Character dheela hai song before Shiva
Me enjoy with popcorn 🍿
She can go crazyyy with jealousy and run after shiva with a broom in PS , shiva will be like what has gotten into his chudail?
"Ae maamikibehenkibeti, pagal ho gayi hai kya? "
While running away from her.
" Tu mujhe keh raha hai? Bada khee khee kar raha tha us chudail ke saath "
He can then pull her from the waist
" Tujhe kya farq padta hai? Koi rishita nahi hai na hamara? " Looking intensely into her eyes
Raavi drops the broom slowly.
Pulls him by his collar
"Tu sirf aur sirf mera hai, samjha? "
Shiva looks at her a bit surprised.
Raavi leaves him and runs away from there, surprised at her own actions.
Why does she react this way when it comes to her bhootnath? She didn't even have a problem with Rishita hours after her marriage with dev.why does the mere thought of another girl with shiva burns her heart?