I am already tired of hearing her name since yesterday!
I am already tired of hearing her name since yesterday!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah whose going to come for two weeks she’s definitely going in the BB 15 house
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
I am already tired of hearing her name since yesterday!
Dekhlo live…agayi Madam😆
She is the new Boss lady
Now sabko gyan mil raha hai nia se 😆
Originally posted by: smallwonder
Now sabko gyan mil raha hai nia se 😆
Asli NiaAvtaar kal se dikega😆Filaal NiaPanchayat se sab khush.
Kal tak ka intezar nahi karna padega I think 😆 She has some remote in hand 😆
But I am getting very very irritated with her "buck up yaar" 🤢 Dont know why anyone who comes from outside starts acting like they know all and have something for everyone 😈 And then this ladiyai hui divya
Iski nazar pratik par hai pakka 😳
Kavita Kaushik of this season?😆🤣
Voh bhi entry ke din hi captain bani thi🤣
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
Kavita Kaushik of this season?😆🤣
Voh bhi entry ke din hi captain bani thi🤣
Jispe bhi BB ki ummeed jami hoti hai…woh puski bomb hoke ghar se beghar hoti hai…Kavita was such…let’s c whether Nia too turns out same 😆
Originally posted by: smallwonder
Iski nazar pratik par hai pakka 😳
Nia k khwaab mei Neha shaamil hogi…kuch iss tarah 