oh really? it's also her birthday today. Just saw Rra's story on insta.Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Geetu is doing Bade Acche lagte hai 2 itne din bad use dekh k accha laga yar
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
oh really? it's also her birthday today. Just saw Rra's story on insta.Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Geetu is doing Bade Acche lagte hai 2 itne din bad use dekh k accha laga yar
Yeah, Just saw the episode.
Geetu opened the door, I am like chachi ko kam mil gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Geetu is doing Bade Acche lagte hai 2 itne din bad use dekh k accha laga yar
I want to watch that show but Nakul nahi pasand mujhe🥺
That's my favourite Vansh and chachi scene🤪 Gave real mafia vibes😆
Nakul is doing good.actually different .shivay se alag. I am not fond of him but he is watchable.
And Rahul kitna pale lag raha hai Dari always suits him. He is looking a lil bit aged. Is bat par ande tamatar maro toh woh packet mein freshly bought hona chahiye.Anda vurji bana lungi.
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Nakul is doing good.actually different .shivay se alag. I am not fond of him but he is watchable.
And Rahul kitna pale lag raha hai Dari always suits him. He is looking a lil bit aged. Is bat par ande tamatar maro toh woh packet mein freshly bought hona chahiye.Anda vurji bana lungi.
Shivay se alag hai toh I'll give it try😃 and phir discuss karte hum😳
Nahi nahi mera shravan chalu hai so ande tamatar hi phek ke marugi🤣 Mujhe Rra clean shaven jyada pasand hai pata nahi kyu. But check his new story..waha pe fresh lag raha ekdam⭐️
Insta wala accha tha. Accha toh mujhe clean shaven vi lagta hai but particularly yeh buzz feed wala pasand nhi aaya.Originally posted by: Eatingpanda
Shivay se alag hai toh I'll give it try😃 and phir discuss karte hum😳
Nahi nahi mera shravan chalu hai so ande tamatar hi phek ke marugi🤣 Mujhe Rra clean shaven jyada pasand hai pata nahi kyu. But check his new story..waha pe fresh lag raha ekdam⭐️