Daal ke tadka hain na 😈
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Daal ke tadka hain na 😈
baba🤣🤣shi h let's see kitna shi aega isme se fer hum apki predictions ko marks denge 🤣Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
arey maine scene maine to pure month ki prediction kr di h … ye dekho…👇
🤣
vo toh kl hi over.
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
arey maine scene maine to pure month ki prediction kr di h … ye dekho…👇
🤣
Dusserra pe Mandar dahan
Diwali pe dhamaka Pallavi is Krishna Rao ki beti
Then Raghav will make her life Kaanton ki bediyaan
Pallavi will think sab ek jhoot tha sab natak tha
She will try to break his paison ka ghamand
Then they come to know how their PR was tried to break by fake sasura
They they come up with Ab dekh Krishna Rao RaghVI kya karte hain
New year
2022 aa gaya
18th Feb Raghav ko yaad nahi hoga humaare first meeting ki anniversary hai
-----------
i have a serious connection with MHRW that's why not able to quit I think else my patience level is 3 months
See
The actor playing Farhad ka name is my brother's name
His Bday 24/10 is my Daddy's Bday
The actor playing Mandar ka name is my Daddy's name
RaghVi met on 18th Feb my parent's wedding anniversary
Sayli played Jyotika in SMNKA My mummy's name
That's why asked Pallavi ka Bday kab dikhaya hai cause I think I read in the update 26th may agar aisa hai toh happy birthday to Pallavi and bhai
Pallavi ka Bday 20th may ko hai so no happy bda to bhai and Pallavi
Originally posted by: subbuappu
I got a bekaar idea... How about Pallavi fainting and doing a pregnancy drama?? How would that be??
But then she has to tell Raghav advance mein
Else Swapnil ka pardafaash pakka
What SKD pagal ho gaya hai kya
Ramayan Mahabharat ka kaal chal raha hai kya
rest my head on your tummy and you become mummy
Forehead kiss cheek kiss hand holding se baby hota hai kya
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
Dusserra pe Mandar dahan
Diwali pe dhamaka Pallavi is Krishna Rao ki beti
Then Raghav will make her life Kaanton ki bediyaan
Pallavi will think sab ek jhoot tha sab natak tha
She will try to break his paison ka ghamand
Then they come to know how their PR was tried to break by fake sasura
They they come up with Ab dekh Krishna Rao RaghVI kya karte hain
New year
2022 aa gaya
18th Feb Raghav ko yaad nahi hoga humaare first meeting ki anniversary hai
-----------
i have a serious connection with MHRW that's why not able to quit I think else my patience level is 3 months
See
The actor playing Farhad ka name is my brother's name
His Bday 24/10 is my Daddy's Bday
The actor playing Mandar ka name is my Daddy's name
RaghVi met on 18th Feb my parent's wedding anniversary
Sayli played Jyotika in SMNKA My mummy's name
That's why asked Pallavi ka Bday kab dikhaya hai cause I think I read in the update 26th may agar aisa hai toh happy birthday to Pallavi and bhai
jha tk mje yaad h 20 May dikhaya ta…
but your post is so ROFL …🤣
ye show waise ja usi way ra h… dussehra to pakka lgega … I already predicted 5 weeks so ho b skta h dussehra tk kheech daale…
ab krishna rao ki entry hogi to alag hi dhamaka hoga but as Sandeep mentioned in his last IV… post mandar it will be revealed what new turn raghav pallavi life takes … he indirectly revealed that something from Pallavi’s past will come into light and it might affect their relationship as well…
Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
But then she has to tell Raghav advance mein
Else Swapnil ka pardafaash pakka
What SKD pagal ho gaya hai kya
Ramayan Mahabharat ka kaal chal raha hai kya
rest my head on your tummy and you become mummy
Forehead kiss cheek kiss hand holding se baby hota hai kya
I can totally see him reacting this way but not in public.. akele me.. kyuki mandar usko touch kre aisa ho ni skta .. or wo khud abhi tk kiya ni h ya fir in new ITv lingo … honeymoon manaya ni h inhone…🤣
Maybe he is trying to remove her mangalsutra.
I feel like they are shooting for a new promo.
Chhuri ki noke pe rakha hai kya?
Raghav exposed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0