New upcoming bts video - RaghVi and Farhad + 1 pic of Pallavi- Page 6

Created

Last reply

Replies

80

Views

4.7k

Users

19

Likes

112

Frequent Posters

...EhSaas... thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#51

Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew

Ei baba itna sara fasts😲

Zinda kaise rahega show😆


Daal ke tadka hain na 😈

Kavita99 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#52

Originally posted by: nikkiGarg

arey maine scene maine to pure month ki prediction kr di h … ye dekho…👇


🤣

baba🤣🤣shi h let's see kitna shi aega isme se fer hum apki predictions ko marks denge 🤣
Kavita99 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#53

Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew

🤣🤣🤣

Janmastami ka fast hai kya😆

vo toh kl hi over.
Chahat_A_Doshi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#54

Originally posted by: nikkiGarg

arey maine scene maine to pure month ki prediction kr di h … ye dekho…👇


🤣

Dusserra pe Mandar dahan


Diwali pe dhamaka Pallavi is Krishna Rao ki beti


Then Raghav will make her life Kaanton ki bediyaan

Pallavi will think sab ek jhoot tha sab natak tha

She will try to break his paison ka ghamand


Then they come to know how their PR was tried to break by fake sasura

They they come up with Ab dekh Krishna Rao RaghVI kya karte hain


New year

2022 aa gaya


18th Feb Raghav ko yaad nahi hoga humaare first meeting ki anniversary hai


-----------


i have a serious connection with MHRW that's why not able to quit I think else my patience level is 3 months

See

The actor playing Farhad ka name is my brother's name

His Bday 24/10 is my Daddy's Bday


The actor playing Mandar ka name is my Daddy's name

RaghVi met on 18th Feb my parent's wedding anniversary


Sayli played Jyotika in SMNKA My mummy's name


That's why asked Pallavi ka Bday kab dikhaya hai cause I think I read in the update 26th may agar aisa hai toh happy birthday to Pallavi and bhai

Pallavi ka Bday 20th may ko hai so no happy bda to bhai and Pallavi

Edited by Chahat_A_Doshi - 5 years ago
Chahat_A_Doshi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#55

Originally posted by: subbuappu

I got a bekaar idea... How about Pallavi fainting and doing a pregnancy drama?? How would that be??

But then she has to tell Raghav advance mein

Else Swapnil ka pardafaash pakka

What SKD pagal ho gaya hai kya

Ramayan Mahabharat ka kaal chal raha hai kya

rest my head on your tummy and you become mummy

Forehead kiss cheek kiss hand holding se baby hota hai kya

dhara88 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#56
Jugnu21 thumbnail
Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#57

Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi

Dusserra pe Mandar dahan


Diwali pe dhamaka Pallavi is Krishna Rao ki beti


Then Raghav will make her life Kaanton ki bediyaan

Pallavi will think sab ek jhoot tha sab natak tha

She will try to break his paison ka ghamand


Then they come to know how their PR was tried to break by fake sasura

They they come up with Ab dekh Krishna Rao RaghVI kya karte hain


New year

2022 aa gaya


18th Feb Raghav ko yaad nahi hoga humaare first meeting ki anniversary hai


-----------


i have a serious connection with MHRW that's why not able to quit I think else my patience level is 3 months

See

The actor playing Farhad ka name is my brother's name

His Bday 24/10 is my Daddy's Bday


The actor playing Mandar ka name is my Daddy's name

RaghVi met on 18th Feb my parent's wedding anniversary


Sayli played Jyotika in SMNKA My mummy's name


That's why asked Pallavi ka Bday kab dikhaya hai cause I think I read in the update 26th may agar aisa hai toh happy birthday to Pallavi and bhai

jha tk mje yaad h 20 May dikhaya ta…

but your post is so ROFL …🤣

ye show waise ja usi way ra h… dussehra to pakka lgega … I already predicted 5 weeks so ho b skta h dussehra tk kheech daale…

ab krishna rao ki entry hogi to alag hi dhamaka hoga but as Sandeep mentioned in his last IV… post mandar it will be revealed what new turn raghav pallavi life takes … he indirectly revealed that something from Pallavi’s past will come into light and it might affect their relationship as well…

Jugnu21 thumbnail
Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#58

Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi

But then she has to tell Raghav advance mein

Else Swapnil ka pardafaash pakka

What SKD pagal ho gaya hai kya

Ramayan Mahabharat ka kaal chal raha hai kya

rest my head on your tummy and you become mummy

Forehead kiss cheek kiss hand holding se baby hota hai kya

I can totally see him reacting this way but not in public.. akele me.. kyuki mandar usko touch kre aisa ho ni skta .. or wo khud abhi tk kiya ni h ya fir in new ITv lingo … honeymoon manaya ni h inhone…🤣

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#59

Maybe he is trying to remove her mangalsutra.

I feel like they are shooting for a new promo.

Chahat_A_Doshi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#60

Chhuri ki noke pe rakha hai kya?

Raghav exposed

Related Topics

Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 · 1 months ago

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".