🤣🤣🤣 Wohi toh!!
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
🤣🤣🤣 Wohi toh!!
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CQD0IT9hdjp/?utm_medium=copy_link
KD abhi Alicia k saath aise reels kyu nhi banata? 😭❤️
Today’s Raavi confession makes me think Shivi is somewhere like KDice 😆
Everyone knew that KD/Shiva liked Alice/Raavi.
But when Alice/Raavi spoke up it was all out🤣
Seedhi baat no bakwas🤣
Wonder what went wrong they looked ok
These onscreen sentiments of Pallavi have changed to offscreen now 🤣
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Today’s Raavi confession makes me think Shivi is somewhere like KDice 😆
Everyone knew that KD/Shiva liked Alice/Raavi.
But when Alice/Raavi spoke up it was all out🤣
Seedhi baat no bakwas🤣
I hope not....Ek aagofying Shivi couple meri mansik santulan ke liye Kafi hai...Kdice bhi aagofying Nikle toh mein bhasm ho jaungi
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Today’s Raavi confession makes me think Shivi is somewhere like KDice 😆
Everyone knew that KD/Shiva liked Alice/Raavi.
But when Alice/Raavi spoke up it was all out🤣
Seedhi baat no bakwas🤣

Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
Today’s Raavi confession makes me think Shivi is somewhere like KDice 😆
Everyone knew that KD/Shiva liked Alice/Raavi.
But when Alice/Raavi spoke up it was all out🤣
Seedhi baat no bakwas🤣

I don't want kdice content today❤️
( Trying reverse psychology)🤣
Me too!! Nhi chahiye KDice Content!! 😈