Originally posted by: Kavita99
ab toh umeed ko b umeed ni h 🤣1.1 se aage kabhi ja b paaega karke.
umeed pr duniya qayam hai
hum bhi nahi chordenge

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Kavita99
ab toh umeed ko b umeed ni h 🤣1.1 se aage kabhi ja b paaega karke.
umeed pr duniya qayam hai
hum bhi nahi chordenge

Yup this week it may fall as we getting trp of important massage scene I guess..
I lost hope for stable trp too.. 😭🥺
no hopes is bar syd massage vla trp aaega that was yukeeee🤮toh automatically effect. Bs, stable rhe vo b bhut h competition h bhut
stable aaegi thn i ll be frst one who will get shock because massage vle ki aaegi nd na giri hui hui toh sikku kya smjhega or ese scenes dega already massage nd plets scene abhi what nextOriginally posted by: JayashreeR
Yup this week it may fall as we getting trp of important massage scene I guess..
I lost hope for stable trp too.. 😭🥺
ye gossips tv has predicted that ssk2 can touch 1.3 this week
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ye gossips tv has predicted that ssk2 can touch 1.3 this week
Hmmm ask him honestly or fir se cheating karke 😂😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Kavita99
stable aaegi thn i ll be frst one who will get shock because massage vle ki aaegi nd na giri hui hui toh sikku kya smjhega or ese scenes dega already massage nd plets scene abhi what next
Damm facts 💯💯💯
Yaar can't handle this creep scenes any more.. 😳
😂😂😂 2 slot leader …🤣
You noticed ye bake always in hurry jaise ki pata nhi iska kaunsa kaam ruk rha hai🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ye gossips tv has predicted that ssk2 can touch 1.3 this week
simar bahu se bahut pyar hai gossip bhaiya ko 🤣🤣